Help strengthen alternative media by visiting our supporters
[…] He also seems to be going against the US Constitution, breaking the required Oath to each Constitution under which he serves and is ALLOWED to use the powers of the position occupied as long as he keeps the contracts that he serves under (US Constitution, Idaho Constitution), takes and KEEPS his Oath of Office, and follows the Laws of this state. Crimes that he seems to be OPENLY committing are some felonies, multiple Perjuries, quite possibly *terrorism (Domestic), **etc.

    *28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.

    **The requirement for all Federal and State Civil officers to give their solemn and binding Oath is established in Article VI, Section 1, Clause 4.